Altherren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018 15:00

SG Wacker Motzen

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

6:2

08.09.2018 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SG Phönix Wildau 95

1:4

15.09.2018 15:00

SV Siethen 1977

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

6:0

22.09.2018 11:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

RSV Waltersdorf 09

2:5

06.10.2018 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

MSV Zossen 07

1:2

13.10.2018 14:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SpG Großziethen/Schönefeld

2:1

20.10.2018 14:00

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

4:0

27.10.2018 14:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren

3:0

07.11.2018 19:30

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

1:2

24.11.2018 13:00

SpG Rangsdorf/Groß Machnow

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

4:4

16.03.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SG Wacker Motzen

0:2

23.03.2019 15:00

SG Phönix Wildau 95

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

3:0

30.03.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SV Siethen 1977

0:4

03.04.2019 19:00

RSV Waltersdorf 09

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

2:0

13.04.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

BSC Preußen 07

4:0

27.04.2019 15:00

MSV Zossen 07

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

3:0

04.05.2019 15:00

SpG Großziethen/Schönefeld

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

2:0

11.05.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SV Teupitz/Groß Köris

1:0

18.05.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

3:0

22.05.2019 19:30

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen

2:1

12.06.2019 19:30

BSC Preußen 07

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

2:1

22.06.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

SpG Rangsdorf/Groß Machnow

6:1

Letztes Spiel

22.06.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Union Bestensee

6

SpG Rangsdorf/Groß Machnow

1

Tabelle

1. SV Siethen 1977

58

2. RSV Waltersdorf 09

58

3. SG Phönix Wildau 95

46

4. MSV Zossen 07

37

5. SV Teupitz/Groß Kö.

34

6. SG Wacker Motzen

29

7. SV Grün-Weiß Großb.

23

8. SV Grün-Weiß Union.

22

9. SpG Großziethen/Sc.

22

10. BSC Preußen 07

21

11. SC Eintracht Miers.

21

12. SpG Rangsdorf/Groß.

6

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz „Am Todnitzsee“

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 349

Gestern Online: 265

Diesen Monat: 7111

Letzter Monat: 2765

Total: 14213